Heisa Byouin
Closing Hospital
Once again have a prescription for lust! In NAUGHTY NURSES, Aoshima General Hospital is well known for its sexy staff that fulfill their patients' every need! Nimura and Mayu are having major relationship problems. Too nervous to have sex with Mayu, Nimura decides that it'll be better if they just break up. But while they might want to go their own separate ways, fate has its own plans for the two of them. Both Nimura and Mayu end up working at Aoshima General Hospital! While having to work together might be uncomfortable for them, it's also stirring up a lot of gossip among the hospital's staff. But the gossip isn't really having much of an impact on either of them since the hospital's sexy staff and horny patients are keeping them on call night and day! The young nurse Satsuki taunts Nimura relentlessly with her hot body… the voluptuous head-nurse Ryoko seems to have her mind set on landing him in bed... not to mention that the patients can't get enough of him! All of this attention is great, but Nimura is still struggling with his feelings for Mayu and seeing her every day is making him more anxious than ever. Will this young couple find a way to patch things up despite all of the sexual distractions?
Characters
Episodes2
About Heisa Byouin
- Type
- OVA
- Status
- Completed
- Year
- 2003
- Episodes
- 2
- Runtime
- ~29 min
- Version
- Censored
- Source
- original
- Studio
- Y.O.U.C.
- Rating
- 5.8 / 10 (MAL)
Once again have a prescription for lust! In NAUGHTY NURSES, Aoshima General Hospital is well known for its sexy staff that fulfill their patients' every need! Nimura and Mayu are having major relationship problems. Too nervous to have sex with Mayu, Nimura decides that it'll be better if they just break up. But while they might want to go their own separate ways, fate has its own plans for the two of them. Both Nimura and Mayu end up working at Aoshima General Hospital! While having to work together might be uncomfortable for them, it's also stirring up a lot of gossip among the hospital's staff. But the gossip isn't really having much of an impact on either of them since the hospital's sexy staff and horny patients are keeping them on call night and day! The young nurse Satsuki taunts Nimura relentlessly with her hot body… the voluptuous head-nurse Ryoko seems to have her mind set on landing him in bed... not to mention that the patients can't get enough of him! All of this attention is great, but Nimura is still struggling with his feelings for Mayu and seeing her every day is making him more anxious than ever. Will this young couple find a way to patch things up despite all of the sexual distractions?
All 2 episodes of Heisa Byouin stream free in HD on LustHentai — censored, no account needed, on desktop and mobile. If you like Heisa Byouin, browse more ntr, nurse, school hentai.
Also known as: Closing Hospital
Heisa Byouin — FAQ
How many episodes of Heisa Byouin are there?
Heisa Byouin has 2 episodes available to stream on LustHentai, all free in HD.
Is Heisa Byouin uncensored?
The version on LustHentai is censored (mosaic). An uncensored release is added if and when one exists.
Where can I watch Heisa Byouin online for free?
You can watch every episode of Heisa Byouin free, with no account, on LustHentai. It streams in HD in your browser on desktop and mobile.
Who animated Heisa Byouin?
Heisa Byouin was produced by Y.O.U.C. and released in 2003.
What genre is Heisa Byouin?
Heisa Byouin is a 2003 Ova hentai. Its main tags are NTR, Nurse, School.
You might also like
NTR Kishi
2026 · Announced
My Wife Loves Bbc 3D 13
Completed
Guilty Hole
2025 · Completed
Netorareta Bakunyuu Tsuma-tachi 2
2026 · Ongoing
Ushiro no Shoumen Kamui-san
2026 · Completed
Ayako Konno 35 Is My Mothers Best Friend The Motion Anime 1
Completed
Sister Breeder
2025 · Ongoing
Onaji Semi no Someya-san ga Sexy Joyuu datta Hanashi.
2026 · Completed
Iinari! Saimin Kanojo
2015 · Completed
Kanochi x Netorare Kazoku The Animation
2025 · Completed
Koushoku no Chuugi Kunoichi Botan
2025 · Ongoing
Harem Camp!
2022 · Completed
Discussion
Loading comments…