Kurai Mirai
To the public eye, it looks like any other ordinary school; however, one club is secretly recruiting girls to make them their personal sex slaves and brainwashing the newly recruited males into enjoying one another. Which club is responsible for these demented activities, and how is it affecting the other clubs? One thing is for sure: the only thing that's left is a dark and hopeless future.
Characters
Episodes2
About Kurai Mirai
- Type
- OVA
- Status
- Completed
- Year
- 2006
- Episodes
- 2
- Runtime
- ~30 min
- Version
- Censored
- Source
- visual novel
- Studio
- Studio Jam
- Rating
- 5.7 / 10 (MAL)
To the public eye, it looks like any other ordinary school; however, one club is secretly recruiting girls to make them their personal sex slaves and brainwashing the newly recruited males into enjoying one another. Which club is responsible for these demented activities, and how is it affecting the other clubs? One thing is for sure: the only thing that's left is a dark and hopeless future.
All 2 episodes of Kurai Mirai stream free in HD on LustHentai — censored, no account needed, on desktop and mobile. If you like Kurai Mirai, browse more anal, big breasts, blackmail hentai.
Kurai Mirai — FAQ
How many episodes of Kurai Mirai are there?
Kurai Mirai has 2 episodes available to stream on LustHentai, all free in HD.
Is Kurai Mirai uncensored?
The version on LustHentai is censored (mosaic). An uncensored release is added if and when one exists.
Where can I watch Kurai Mirai online for free?
You can watch every episode of Kurai Mirai free, with no account, on LustHentai. It streams in HD in your browser on desktop and mobile.
Who animated Kurai Mirai?
Kurai Mirai was produced by Studio Jam and released in 2006.
What genre is Kurai Mirai?
Kurai Mirai is a 2006 Ova hentai. Its main tags are Anal, Big Breasts, Blackmail, Blowjob, Bondage.
You might also like
NTR Kishi
2026 · Announced
My Wife Loves Bbc 3D 13
Completed
Kanojo Saimin
2026 · Completed
Guilty Hole
2025 · Completed
Netorareta Bakunyuu Tsuma-tachi 2
2026 · Ongoing
Futanari Jinja wa Otome Ochinpo Soudansho
2026 · Announced
Ushiro no Shoumen Kamui-san
2026 · Completed
Ayako Konno 35 Is My Mothers Best Friend The Motion Anime 1
Completed
Sister Breeder
2025 · Ongoing
Onaji Semi no Someya-san ga Sexy Joyuu datta Hanashi.
2026 · Completed
Iinari! Saimin Kanojo
2015 · Completed
Kanochi x Netorare Kazoku The Animation
2025 · Completed
Discussion
Loading comments…