Okusama wa Moto Yariman
Oku-sama wa Moto Yariman
Based on a doujin game by Orc Soft. Yuuto is living alone in an apartment complex but thanks to his neighbours Megumi, Anna and Mako he's not feeling lonely. Though he enjoys their company (and their looks) he is a bit disappointed that they always treat him as a child, not as a man. Things change on the night of his birthday when, after the party the three throw for him, Megumi tells him that as a birthday present she'll do something for him. It's the beginning of Yuuto's hot summer vacation with the three busty women... (Source: AniDB)
Characters
Episodes2
About Okusama wa Moto Yariman
- Type
- OVA
- Status
- Completed
- Year
- 2014
- Episodes
- 2
- Runtime
- ~26 min
- Version
- Censored
- Source
- visual novel
- Studio
- Circle Tribute
- Rating
- 7.1 / 10 (MAL)
Based on a doujin game by Orc Soft. Yuuto is living alone in an apartment complex but thanks to his neighbours Megumi, Anna and Mako he's not feeling lonely. Though he enjoys their company (and their looks) he is a bit disappointed that they always treat him as a child, not as a man. Things change on the night of his birthday when, after the party the three throw for him, Megumi tells him that as a birthday present she'll do something for him. It's the beginning of Yuuto's hot summer vacation with the three busty women... (Source: AniDB)
All 2 episodes of Okusama wa Moto Yariman stream free in HD on LustHentai — censored, no account needed, on desktop and mobile. If you like Okusama wa Moto Yariman, browse more big breasts, blowjob, femdom hentai.
Also known as: Oku-sama wa Moto Yariman
Okusama wa Moto Yariman — FAQ
How many episodes of Okusama wa Moto Yariman are there?
Okusama wa Moto Yariman has 2 episodes available to stream on LustHentai, all free in HD.
Is Okusama wa Moto Yariman uncensored?
The version on LustHentai is censored (mosaic). An uncensored release is added if and when one exists.
Where can I watch Okusama wa Moto Yariman online for free?
You can watch every episode of Okusama wa Moto Yariman free, with no account, on LustHentai. It streams in HD in your browser on desktop and mobile.
Who animated Okusama wa Moto Yariman?
Okusama wa Moto Yariman was produced by Circle Tribute and released in 2014.
What genre is Okusama wa Moto Yariman?
Okusama wa Moto Yariman is a 2014 Ova hentai. Its main tags are Big Breasts, Blowjob, Femdom, Group, Gyaru.
You might also like
NTR Kishi
2026 · Announced
My Wife Loves Bbc 3D 13
Completed
Kanojo Saimin
2026 · Completed
Guilty Hole
2025 · Completed
Ookii Onnanoko wa Suki desu ka?
2026 · Completed
Netorareta Bakunyuu Tsuma-tachi 2
2026 · Ongoing
Ushiro no Shoumen Kamui-san
2026 · Completed
Ayako Konno 35 Is My Mothers Best Friend The Motion Anime 1
Completed
Sister Breeder
2025 · Ongoing
Onaji Semi no Someya-san ga Sexy Joyuu datta Hanashi.
2026 · Completed
Iinari! Saimin Kanojo
2015 · Completed
Kanochi x Netorare Kazoku The Animation
2025 · Completed
Discussion
Loading comments…