Shuudan Chikan Densha
Yuji is a young businessman with a penchant for groping women on the train. Unfortunately, he's really bad at it... His hobby is about to land him friendless, homeless, and probably behind bars. Enter the dashing hero, Kazuo, the man with the Golden Touch, any woman he touches turns to be horny! Touched by Yuji's plight, Kazuo takes him under his wing and teaches him to score with any woman, anywhere, anyhow. (Source: AniDB)
Episodes2
About Shuudan Chikan Densha
- Type
- OVA
- Status
- Completed
- Year
- 2005
- Episodes
- 2
- Runtime
- ~26 min
- Version
- Censored
- Source
- visual novel
- Studio
- Y.O.U.C.
- Rating
- 5.9 / 10 (MAL)
Yuji is a young businessman with a penchant for groping women on the train. Unfortunately, he's really bad at it... His hobby is about to land him friendless, homeless, and probably behind bars. Enter the dashing hero, Kazuo, the man with the Golden Touch, any woman he touches turns to be horny! Touched by Yuji's plight, Kazuo takes him under his wing and teaches him to score with any woman, anywhere, anyhow. (Source: AniDB)
All 2 episodes of Shuudan Chikan Densha stream free in HD on LustHentai — censored, no account needed, on desktop and mobile. If you like Shuudan Chikan Densha, browse more chikan, public hentai.
Shuudan Chikan Densha — FAQ
How many episodes of Shuudan Chikan Densha are there?
Shuudan Chikan Densha has 2 episodes available to stream on LustHentai, all free in HD.
Is Shuudan Chikan Densha uncensored?
The version on LustHentai is censored (mosaic). An uncensored release is added if and when one exists.
Where can I watch Shuudan Chikan Densha online for free?
You can watch every episode of Shuudan Chikan Densha free, with no account, on LustHentai. It streams in HD in your browser on desktop and mobile.
Who animated Shuudan Chikan Densha?
Shuudan Chikan Densha was produced by Y.O.U.C. and released in 2005.
What genre is Shuudan Chikan Densha?
Shuudan Chikan Densha is a 2005 Ova hentai. Its main tags are Chikan, Public.
You might also like
Kanojo Saimin
2026 · Completed
Sister Breeder
2025 · Ongoing
Iinari! Saimin Kanojo
2015 · Completed
Yubisaki kara Honki no Netsujou: Osananajimi wa Shouboushi
2019 · Completed
Natsuzuma
2025 · Ongoing
Saimin Seishidou
2019 · Completed
OVA5.21 EPButa no Gotoki
2015 · Completed
OVA5.91 EPEro Zemi Ecchi Ni Yaru Ki Ni Abc
2026 · Completed
Isekai Kita no de Sukebe Skill de Zenryoku Ouka Shiyou to Omou The Animation
2022 · Ongoing
Araiya-san!: Ore to Aitsu ga Onnayu de!?
2019 · Completed
** Kouhai
2020 · Ongoing
Kojin Taxi
2002 · Completed
Discussion
Loading comments…