Yoasobi Gurashi!
Meet Kazuto, whose hopes of becoming a photographer didn't pan out, and Yayoi, who successfully achieved her dream of becoming a model. Two childhood friends who have grown apart... Suddenly find themselves living together! In the beginning, there's an awkward tension between them, and Yayoi has a secret she can't tell Kazuto... Then, one night, things start to change... Could they be more than just childhood friends...?! (Source: Official Site)
Characters
Episodes8

Episode 1
Yoasobi Gurashi! episode 1
44 min
Episode 2
Yoasobi Gurashi! episode 2
6 min

Episode 3
Yoasobi Gurashi! episode 3
7 min
Episode 4
Yoasobi Gurashi! episode 4
7 min
Episode 5
Yoasobi Gurashi! episode 5
7 min
Episode 6
Yoasobi Gurashi! episode 6
7 min
Episode 7
Yoasobi Gurashi! episode 7
7 min
Episode 8
Yoasobi Gurashi! episode 8
8 min
About Yoasobi Gurashi!
- Type
- ONA
- Status
- Completed
- Year
- 2024
- Episodes
- 8
- Runtime
- ~44 min
- Version
- Uncensored
- Source
- manga
- Studio
- Studio Hokiboshi
- Rating
- 6.6 / 10 (MAL)
Meet Kazuto, whose hopes of becoming a photographer didn't pan out, and Yayoi, who successfully achieved her dream of becoming a model. Two childhood friends who have grown apart... Suddenly find themselves living together! In the beginning, there's an awkward tension between them, and Yayoi has a secret she can't tell Kazuto... Then, one night, things start to change... Could they be more than just childhood friends...?! (Source: Official Site)
All 8 episodes of Yoasobi Gurashi! stream free in HD on LustHentai — uncensored, no account needed, on desktop and mobile. If you like Yoasobi Gurashi!, browse more big breasts, blowjob, creampie hentai.
Yoasobi Gurashi! — FAQ
How many episodes of Yoasobi Gurashi! are there?
Yoasobi Gurashi! has 8 episodes available to stream on LustHentai, all free in HD.
Is Yoasobi Gurashi! uncensored?
Yes — Yoasobi Gurashi! is available fully uncensored on LustHentai.
Where can I watch Yoasobi Gurashi! online for free?
You can watch every episode of Yoasobi Gurashi! free, with no account, on LustHentai. It streams in HD in your browser on desktop and mobile.
Who animated Yoasobi Gurashi!?
Yoasobi Gurashi! was produced by Studio Hokiboshi and released in 2024.
What genre is Yoasobi Gurashi!?
Yoasobi Gurashi! is a 2024 Ona hentai. Its main tags are Big Breasts, Blowjob, Creampie, Exclusive, NTR.
You might also like
NTR Kishi
2026 · Announced
My Wife Loves Bbc 3D 13
Completed
Kanojo Saimin
2026 · Completed
Guilty Hole
2025 · Completed
Ookii Onnanoko wa Suki desu ka?
2026 · Completed
Netorareta Bakunyuu Tsuma-tachi 2
2026 · Ongoing
Ushiro no Shoumen Kamui-san
2026 · Completed
Ayako Konno 35 Is My Mothers Best Friend The Motion Anime 1
Completed
Sister Breeder
2025 · Ongoing
Onaji Semi no Someya-san ga Sexy Joyuu datta Hanashi.
2026 · Completed
Iinari! Saimin Kanojo
2015 · Completed
Kanochi x Netorare Kazoku The Animation
2025 · Completed
Discussion
Loading comments…