Youkoso! Sukebe Elf no Mori e
Welcome! To The Forest of Lewd Elves
Alfheim, a world of elves where women only exist. The world Shrine, the source of all the elves' magical power, has started to fade and the race was in danger of extinction. Then there is a prophecy that a man from another world is destined to be the savior of the elven race. And it was not too long the hero is now brought to the world of Elves... The elves ruled they must survive by child-making with the hero. But many of the other elves refused this vulgar decision and so the elves divided into groups: Those who disdain child-making with a man and those who choose to accept the fact. But those who accepted have discovered something: It turns out if they have sex with the hero and acquire semen into their bodies, their magic powers increases. So they proceed to milk him dry... (Source: DLsite)
Characters
Episodes4
Episode 1
Youkoso! Sukebe Elf no Mori e episode 1
16 min
Episode 2
Youkoso! Sukebe Elf no Mori e episode 2
16 min
Episode 3
Youkoso! Sukebe Elf no Mori e episode 3
16 min
Episode 4
Youkoso! Sukebe Elf no Mori e episode 4
16 min
About Youkoso! Sukebe Elf no Mori e
- Type
- OVA
- Status
- Completed
- Year
- 2018
- Episodes
- 4
- Runtime
- ~16 min
- Version
- Censored
- Source
- visual novel
- Studio
- T-Rex
- Rating
- 7.6 / 10 (MAL)
Alfheim, a world of elves where women only exist. The world Shrine, the source of all the elves' magical power, has started to fade and the race was in danger of extinction. Then there is a prophecy that a man from another world is destined to be the savior of the elven race. And it was not too long the hero is now brought to the world of Elves... The elves ruled they must survive by child-making with the hero. But many of the other elves refused this vulgar decision and so the elves divided into groups: Those who disdain child-making with a man and those who choose to accept the fact. But those who accepted have discovered something: It turns out if they have sex with the hero and acquire semen into their bodies, their magic powers increases. So they proceed to milk him dry... (Source: DLsite)
All 4 episodes of Youkoso! Sukebe Elf no Mori e stream free in HD on LustHentai — censored, no account needed, on desktop and mobile. If you like Youkoso! Sukebe Elf no Mori e, browse more ahegao, big breasts, blowjob hentai.
Also known as: Welcome! To The Forest of Lewd Elves
Youkoso! Sukebe Elf no Mori e — FAQ
How many episodes of Youkoso! Sukebe Elf no Mori e are there?
Youkoso! Sukebe Elf no Mori e has 4 episodes available to stream on LustHentai, all free in HD.
Is Youkoso! Sukebe Elf no Mori e uncensored?
The version on LustHentai is censored (mosaic). An uncensored release is added if and when one exists.
Where can I watch Youkoso! Sukebe Elf no Mori e online for free?
You can watch every episode of Youkoso! Sukebe Elf no Mori e free, with no account, on LustHentai. It streams in HD in your browser on desktop and mobile.
Who animated Youkoso! Sukebe Elf no Mori e?
Youkoso! Sukebe Elf no Mori e was produced by T-Rex and released in 2018.
What genre is Youkoso! Sukebe Elf no Mori e?
Youkoso! Sukebe Elf no Mori e is a 2018 Ova hentai. Its main tags are Ahegao, Big Breasts, Blowjob, Creampie, Cunnilingus.
You might also like
NTR Kishi
2026 · Announced
My Wife Loves Bbc 3D 13
Completed
Kanojo Saimin
2026 · Completed
Guilty Hole
2025 · Completed
Ookii Onnanoko wa Suki desu ka?
2026 · Completed
Netorareta Bakunyuu Tsuma-tachi 2
2026 · Ongoing
Ushiro no Shoumen Kamui-san
2026 · Completed
Ayako Konno 35 Is My Mothers Best Friend The Motion Anime 1
Completed
Sister Breeder
2025 · Ongoing
Onaji Semi no Someya-san ga Sexy Joyuu datta Hanashi.
2026 · Completed
Iinari! Saimin Kanojo
2015 · Completed
Kanochi x Netorare Kazoku The Animation
2025 · Completed
Discussion
Loading comments…